Международный творческий конкурс «Вот и лето пролетело»

Рассылка дипломов с 16 октября по 31 октября 2017 года

I место

Асаф Мирон, г. Павлодар
Балатский Максим, г. Лысково
Бекіш Әбдуәли, г. Павлодар
Борвина Полина, с. Камаево
Варчук Алена, г. Краснотурьинск
Вахмин Никита, г. Геленджик
Воронина Лера, г. Выкса
Вурсатьев Даниил, г. Павлодар
Говорина Елизавета, г. Тулун
Даиров Адильхан, г. Павлодар
Демченко Наташа, г. Павлодар
Дзюба Алексей, с. Березняки
Зобова Н.А., г. Саратов
Ильященко Анастасия, г. Тулун
Куликова Таисия, г. Павлодар
Куликова Элина, г. Павлодар
Минакова Анастасия, г. Татарск
Мордовец Татьяна, г. Тулун
Нефедова Полина, г. Павлодар
Нефедова Яна, г. Павлодар
Подольский Алексей, г. Павлодар
Рыжаков Тимофей, г. Томск
Спирин Егор, г. Чебоксары
Счастливцев Саша, г. Павлодар
Табашев Альназар, г. Павлодар
Федоров Алексей, г. Павлодар
Хайруллина Ясмина, г. Павлодар
Чередниченко Е.В., с. Шилово-Курья
Яворский Дмитрий, г. Тулун

II место

Барабаш Луиза, г. Павлодар
Баренцева П.В., п. Ломоносовский
Безлепкин Макар, г. Павлодар
Безлепкина Анисия, г. Павлодар
Бойкова Амалия, г. Павлодар
Герасимов Павел, г. Старый Оскол
Гуляева Антонина, с. Владыкино
Демченко Саша, г. Павлодар
Дюсембаева Адина, г. Павлодар
Жанбосинова Аяулым, г. Павлодар
Заголовец Софья, г. Тулун
Змиевская Е.А., г. Воркута
Зыков Тимур, г. Павлодар
Иванова Диана, г. Чебоксары
Ищук Даша, г. Павлодар
Киреева Аниша, г. Павлодар
Кривенко Егор, г. Павлодар
Кухарева Милана, г. Россошь
Лукина С.И., п. Новый
Масалимова Дамиля, г. Павлодар
Миров Станислав, г. Назарово
Перетятько Полина, г. Павлодар
Пушко София, г. Тулун
Рыспек Динмуханбет, г. Павлодар
Семенова Вика, г. Павлодар
Скаредина Л.В., Сенова Т.А., г. Катайск
Сопина Вероника, г. Геленджик
Темняков Руслан, г. Томск
Фаркатов Ильхан, г. Павлодар
Федорцова Ульяна, г. Псков
Хасеков Асқар, г. Павлодар
Хорошев Мирослав, г. Пенза
Хохлова Катя, г. Павлодар
Чудинова Виктория, г. Лодейное Поле
Шахпаронян Сусанна, г. Павлодар

III место

Ауганбаев Еркин, г. Павлодар
Ахазова Анна, г. Мегион
Ашастова Алена, г. Егорьевск
Грачева Анастасия, г. Чебоксары
Грибанкова Ариана, пгт Кочубеевский
Гущин Михаил, г. Смоленск
Еремеева Богдана, г. Воронеж
Ершова Илона, г. Павлодар
Жұмагельді Дариға, г. Павлодар
Зайцева Алена, г. Тулун
Захарова Кристина, г. Лобня
Иванов Григорий, г. Кострома
Кормашов Антон, г. Москва
Литвиненко Сережа, г. Павлодар
Мурашкина Регина, г. Череповец
Николаева О.Н., г. Горнозаводск
Орлов Клим, г. Назарово
Павлов Степан, г. Королев
Пантелеев Егор, г. Череповец
Сакенова Адина, г. Павлодар
Сейлханов Дастан, г. Павлодар
Селезнева Дарья, г. Тулун
Сизова Екатерина, г. Павлодар
Тоболова Юлия, г. Тулун
Юрченко С.Д., г. Волгоград
Яворский Алексей, г. Тулун
Яшко Полина, г. Липецк