Итоги Международного творческого конкурса «Женский день»

Рассылка дипломов с 16 по 30 апреля 2018 года

I место

Бельских В.А., г. Ливны
Бычкова Анна, с. Шило-Голицыно
Говорина В.В., г. Тулун
Гусева Ева, г. Тулун
Дадонов Дмитрий, г. Люберцы
Долганин Дамир, г. Тулун
Журавлев Захар, г. Ярцево
Ильясова Р.Х., г. Пермь
Караваева Арина, г. Пермь
Картавцева Екатерина, г. Пермь
Козьминых Г.В., г. Пермь
Кондрёнкина Елизавета, г. Тулун
Лашманова Анна, г. Снежинск
Ляхова Ксения, г. Керчь
Мальцева Амина, г. Сирежевой
Нежданова Мария, г. Ярцево
Панибратская Т.В., с. Шило-Голицыно
Рединова Лидия, г. Тулун
Рихимова Маликабону, г. Стрежевой
Самуленкова Елизавета, г. Ярцево
Смирнова Василиса, г. Тверь
Снегирёва Дарья, г. Тулун
Соловьёва И.Г., г. Ядрин
Стяжкина Варвара, г. Тулун
Тюрина Вероника, д. Новая Деревня
Федянина Мелания, г. Ярцево
Халевина Дарья, п. Копьево
Хрущ Алекандра, г. Стрежевой
Шугаев Ростислав, г. Стрежевой
Шульженко Арина, г. Стрежевой
Якимов Евгений, г. Тулун

II место

Алибаев Тимур, г. Стрежевой
Аллахвердиев Бахман, г. Стрежевой
Беляков Семен, г. Ярцево
Бирюк Петя, г. Керчь
Ботов Слава, г. Тверь
Гиоргадзе Валерия, г. Ярцево
Группа №9 «Ягодка», г. Егорьевск
Гусева Алина, д. Новая Деревня
Задворочная Инна, г. Снежинск
Зотова Маргарита, г. Ярцево
Карпов Матвей, г. Пермь
Клименкова Амалия, г. Ярцево
Кудаева Софья, г. Тулун
Кудряшова Виктория, г. Пермь
Лиза Пурыгина, г. Брянск
Лушева А.Н., г. Архангельск
Михеёлис Ярослав, г. Барнаул
Натальченко Мария, г. Пермь
Распопина Анастасия, г. Тулун
Родыгин Матвей, г. Керчь
Роженцев Артем, г. Стрежевой
Самохвалова Анастасия, г. Тулун
Супрон Дарья, г. Ярцево
Турова Олеся, г. Тулун
Удалова Ксения, г. Ярцево
Хусаинов Амир, г. Стрежевой
Цикунов Демид, г. Стрежевой
Цынаев Никита, г. Ярцево
Чалов Арсений, г. Пермь
Червонюк Варвара, г. Ярцево
Чертовских Антонина, г. Тулун

III место

Аристов Артем, г. Пермь
Баранов Алексей, г. Ярцево
Болотова Анастасия, г. Братск
Булатова Амина, п. Средний
Горчакова Мария, г. Ставрополь
Громова Полина, пгт Михайловский
Дубовик Эвелина, г. Ярцево
Иванова Ариана, г. Чебоксары
Каменчук Ярослав, г. Коряжма
Коровин Иван, г. Тулун
Кузнецов Артем, г. Стрежевой
Кураева Ульяна, г. Камышин
Лучкин Илья, Лучкин Алексей, г. Болхов
Митина М.Д., г. Волгоград
Михайлова Василиса, г. Казань
Михеева Анастасия, г. Ярцево
Мишкин Алексей, г. Геленджик
Мозговая Кира, г. Стрежевой
Нигаматуллина Вероника, г. Стрежевой
Пикулев Лев, г. Пермь
Попов Ярослав, г. Пермь
Прокопинская Милана, г. Благовещенск
Пустенко Ангелина, г. Саратов
Родькина Анастасия, г. Чебоксары
Русакова П.О., г. Астрахань
Самигуллина Дарья, г. Магнитогорск
Сорокина Анастасия, г. Тулун
Стеренчук Арина, г. Тулун
Тапешков Вадим, г. Тулун
Толстых Татьяна, с. Ольшанское
Чонкин Александр, г. Череповец
Щеглов Иван, г. Ярцево
Юржаков Михаил, г. Новороссийск