Итоги Всероссийского творческого конкурса «Цветы весны»

Рассылка дипломов с 1 мая по 15 мая 2018 года.

I место
Бояринцев Андрей, г. Кировск
Бутикова О.С., г. Белгород
Волкова Олеся, г. Кировск
Гуськова Алина, г. Кировск
Дагрутдинов Ян, г. Пермь
Зорин Никита, г. Саратов
Иванник Алиса, г. Кировск
Игнатюк Никита, г. Кировск
Измайлов Артур, г. Кировск
Ильясова Р.Х., г. Пермь
Ильясова Р.Х., г. Пермь
Козырева Элина, г. Кировск
Лебедев Павел, г. Тверь
Лиховских Дарья, г. Пермь
Логинова Виктория, г. Кировск
Лушева А.Н., г. Архангельск
Люкию Виктория, г. Кировск
Очирова Дари, г. Кировск
Панибратская Т.В., с. Шило-Голицыно
Пантеев Дмитрий, г. Саратов
Честиков Артем, Нищик Василиса, Ложкин Иван, г. Кировск

II место

Алиева Тамара, г. Пермь
Андрейчук Полина, г. Димитровград
Артёмова Милена, г. Кировск
Баранов Алексей, г. Кировск
Боховко Александра, г. Тверь
Бровина Олеся, г. Магнитогорск
Гасан Елизавета, г. Адлер
Гусейналиева, г. Пермь
Карпеева Анита, г. Челябинск
Карпов Матвей. г. Пермь
Коллективная работа, г. Кировск
Коломиец Михаил, г. Воркута
Кузнецова Виктория, г. Кировск
Митряну Аделина, г. Кировск
Поллева Кристина, г. Междуреченск
Прокофьева Елизавета, г. Кировск
Пухова Василиса, г. Казань
Сазонова А.А., р. п. Екатериновка
Селютина Мирослава, г. Кировск
Шапошников Александр, Кравченко Майя, Потапов Ермолай, г. Кировск
Шишелова Алина, г. Кировск
Янковская Софья, г. Кировск

III место

Алексеева Дарья, г. Кировск
Булганина Полина, г. Кировск
Васильева Анна, г. Кировск
Гашкова Карина, г. Кировск
Герасимов Никита, п. Верхний
Гусева Алина, д. Новая Деревня
Захаров Василий, г. Чебоксары
Ильясова Р.Х., г. Пермь
Коновалов Артем, г. Кировск
Курышова Полина, р.п. Екатериновка
Лапина Вероника, г. Люберцы
Логинова Виктория, г. Кировск
Ложкарев Иван, г. Саратов
Малютина С.Д., г. Чебоксары
Миранова Екатерина, г. Балаково
Петрова Варвара, г. Зарайск
Петухов Тимофей, г. Магнитогорск
Покровская О.С., г. Новороссийск
Попова Варвара, г. Пермь
Протасова Жанна, г. Набережные Челны
Семшов Богдан, г. Керчь
Стрекач Алиса, г. Кировск
Толстых Анна, г. Балашиха
Цветкова Евгения, Соколов Артем, Григорьев Александр, г. Кировск
Чеботарев Матвей, г. Кировск
Шишлов Семен, г. Липецк